OLT EPOM L3 Router/Switch

  • Sale
  • Regular price $1,988.51
Shipping calculated at checkout.


OLT EPON 8 PON RJ451000M UPlink SFP 10G EPON OLT 10 gigabit 8 PON port OLT GEPON support L3 Router/Switch Open software
Features / Specifications : 
  • Brand Name: ANDDEAR
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Size: 53*30*15
  • Compatible: Mikrotik
  • Compatible: Cisco
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Compatible: Dell Force10
  • Compatible: D-Link
  • Compatible: HP
  • Compatible: Intel
  • Compatible: Open Switch
  • Compatible: Dell
  • Compatible: H3C
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Model Number: ANDDAER-E081
  • Model Number: :EPON OLT
  • Product size: :442mm*260mm*44mm
  • Package size: :520mm*372mm*87mm
  • Copper: :4*10/100/1000Mauto-negotiable,RJ45
  • SFP: :8 SFP slots
  • Connector Type: :1000BASE-PX20+/PX20++/PX20+++